• Epse 2 zondag

  • Staf

    Visser, TheoTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Donderdag 20.00 uur
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Epse 2 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Helios 244002241812
    2Epse 2330016979
    3SV Twello 2320111746
    4Activia 342021011-16
    5De Gazelle 221019543
    6Apeldoornse Boys 431026603
    7Heeten 4310279-23
    8Wijhe '92 7310248-43
    9WSV 83102712-53
    10Colmschate '33 33102413-93
    11Diepenveen 53003315-120

    Poulestanden Epse 2 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1De Hoven 33300184149
    2Klein Dochteren 1320110736
    3Epse 2310210733
    4AZC 43003222-200
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 okt.Epse 2 - Activia 38 - 6
    18 okt.Epse 2 - De Gazelle 2