• Programma overzicht alle wedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 sep. 18:00Epse JO11-1JM - Rohda Raalte MO11-1
    23 sep. 20:30Sallandia 2 - Epse 3
    24 sep. 19:30Activia VR1 - Epse VR1
    24 sep. 20:00Epse VR1 - Be Quick Z. VR1
    24 sep. 20:30SP Eefde VR1 - Epse VR1
    24 sep. 21:00Epse VR1 - FC Zutphen VR1
    25 sep. 09:15Epse JO11-1JM - Gorssel JO11-1
    25 sep. 09:15Epse JO9-1JM - ABS JO9-2JM
    25 sep. 10:15Epse JO12-1JM - FC RDC JO12-1G
    25 sep. 11:30Epse JO17-1JM - Gorssel JO17-2
    26 sep. 09:30AZC 4 - Epse 3
    26 sep. 10:00Epse 2 - SV Twello 2
    26 sep. 10:00FC RDC 35+1 - Epse 35+1
    26 sep. 14:00Epse 1 - Sallandia 1
    2 okt. 08:45Witkampers JO9-2JM - Epse JO9-1JM
    2 okt. 10:15Activia JO11-1JM - Epse JO11-1JM
    2 okt. 10:30Blauw Wit '66 MO12-1 - Epse JO12-1JM
    2 okt. 11:30AZC JO17-3 - Epse JO17-1JM
    3 okt. 10:00Epse 3 - Beekbergen 3
    3 okt. 10:00Epse 35+1 - Heino 35+1
    3 okt. 10:00Diepenveen 5 - Epse 2
    3 okt. 14:00SHE 1 - Epse 1
    9 okt. 09:15Epse JO11-1JM - Voorwaarts T JO11-3
    9 okt. 09:15Epse JO9-1JM - Holten JO9-3
    9 okt. 10:15Epse JO12-1JM - Teuge SP JO12-3JM
    9 okt. 11:30Epse JO17-1JM - SP Lochem JO17-4
    10 okt. 10:00Epse 2 - Wijhe '92 10
    10 okt. 10:00Lemelerveld 35+1 - Epse 35+1
    10 okt. 11:00SV CCW '16 4 - Epse 3
    15 okt. 19:30Activia VR1 - Epse VR1
    15 okt. 20:00Epse VR1 - SP Eefde VR1
    15 okt. 20:30FC Zutphen VR1 - Epse VR1
    15 okt. 21:00Epse VR1 - Be Quick Z. VR1
    23 okt. 12:30Eefde SP JO17-2JM - Epse JO17-1JM
    24 okt. 09:30Colmschate '33 3 - Epse 2
    24 okt. 10:00Epse 3 - SV Basteom 4
    24 okt. 10:00Epse 35+1 - Sc. Overwetering 35+1
    24 okt. 14:00Batavia '90 1 - Epse 1
    31 okt. 09:30Rohda Raalte 35+1 - Epse 35+1
    31 okt. 10:00Epse 2 - Voorwaarts T 9
  • Alle uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    19-09-2021Epse 1 - WWNA 11 - 6
    19-09-2021Epse 2 - Sallandia 31 - 4
    18-09-2021DAVO 2 - Epse 35+13 - 0
    18-09-2021Epse JO17-1JM - WSV JO17-3JM1 - 5
    18-09-2021Voorwaarts T MO12-1 - Epse JO12-1JM0 - 10
    18-09-2021Sportclub Deventer JO11-3 - Epse JO11-1JM3 - 2
    12-09-2021Epse 1 - Dierense Boys 13 - 0
    12-09-2021Activia 4 - Epse 32 - 2
    12-09-2021De Gazelle 2 - Epse 35+14 - 6
    12-09-2021Epse 2 - DAVO 410 - 1
    11-09-2021Epse JO17-1JM - Go Ahead Deventer JO17-21 - 4
    11-09-2021Epse JO12-1JM - Sc. Overwetering JO12-2JM9 - 2
    05-09-2021sv Orderbos 1 - Epse 12 - 1
    05-09-2021Epse 3 - SV Twello 20 - 2
    05-09-2021Epse 35+1 - Go Ahead Deventer 32 - 4
    05-09-2021Koninklijke UD 2 - Epse 20 - 4
    04-09-2021SV CCW '16 JO17-1 - Epse JO17-1JM11 - 0
    04-09-2021Activia JO12-1 - Epse JO12-1JM6 - 3
    04-09-2021CCW'16 JO11-1JM - Epse JO11-1JM6 - 6