• Programma overzicht alle wedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    27 jan. 10:00Epse VE1 - TKA VE1
    27 jan. 11:00v.v. Twenthe 3 - Epse 3
    3 feb. 10:00Epse 3 - Heeten 4
    3 feb. 13:00Epse 2 - FC Zutphen 2
    9 feb. 11:00Teuge SP JO15-4G - Epse JO15-1G
    9 feb. 14:30Rohda Raalte JO19-4 - Epse JO19-1
    9 feb. 15:00Colmschate '33 JO17-3 - Epse JO17-1G
    10 feb. 10:00FC RDC VE1 - Epse VE1
    10 feb. 12:00Schalkhaar 7 - Epse 3
    16 feb. 10:15Epse JO15-1G - Columbia JO15-3
    16 feb. 12:30Epse JO17-1G - WSV JO17-7
    16 feb. 14:30Epse JO19-1 - Voorwaarts T JO19-2
    17 feb. 10:00Epse VE1 - Apeldoornse Boys VE1
    17 feb. 10:00Epse 3 - Sportclub Deventer 5
    17 feb. 13:00Epse 2 - SV CCW '16 2
    24 feb. 12:15SP Lochem 4 - Epse 2
    9 mrt. 10:15Epse JO15-1G - Diepenveen JO15-3
    9 mrt. 12:30Epse JO17-1G - Heeten JO17-2G
    9 mrt. 14:30Epse JO19-1 - Schalkhaar JO19-5
    10 mrt. 09:30KCVO 5 - Epse 3
    10 mrt. 10:00ZVV '56 VE1 - Epse VE1
    10 mrt. 10:30Vorden 3 - Epse 2
    17 mrt. 10:00Epse VE1 - Eerbeekse Boys VE1
    17 mrt. 10:00Epse 3 - Schalkhaar 6
    24 mrt. 09:30SV Nieuw Heeten 3 - Epse 3
    24 mrt. 10:30Gorssel VE1 - Epse VE1
    24 mrt. 11:15DEO 2 - Epse 2
    7 apr. 10:00Epse 3 - Rohda Raalte 11
    7 apr. 13:00Epse 2 - Eerbeekse Boys 3
    14 apr. 09:30TKA VE1 - Epse VE1
    14 apr. 10:00FC Zutphen 2 - Epse 2
    14 apr. 12:15Heeten 4 - Epse 3
  • Alle uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    16-12-2018SP Lochem 3 - Epse 24 - 0
    15-12-2018SJO Oeken/Brummen JO17-2 - Epse JO17-1G4 - 0
    15-12-2018Beekbergen JO15-2 - Epse JO15-1G5 - 3
    02-12-2018Rohda Raalte 11 - Epse 36 - 1
    02-12-2018Eerbeekse Boys 3 - Epse 23 - 0
    01-12-2018Schalkhaar JO19-3 - Epse JO19-12 - 1
    01-12-2018Eefde SP JO17-1G - Epse JO17-1G3 - 6
    01-12-2018SV CCW '16 JO15-2 - Epse JO15-1G2 - 3
    25-11-2018Epse 2 - DEO 21 - 1
    25-11-2018Epse VE - Gorssel VE14 - 1
    25-11-2018Epse 3 - SV Nieuw Heeten 32 - 4
    24-11-2018Epse JO19-1 - AZC JO19-210 - 0
    24-11-2018Epse JO17-1G - Sportclub Deventer JO17-37 - 2
    18-11-2018Eerbeekse Boys VE1 - Epse VE0 - 8
    18-11-2018Schalkhaar 6 - Epse 31 - 3
    17-11-2018Epse JO17-1G - AZC JO17-2G6 - 1
    17-11-2018Epse JO15-1G - Groen Wit '62 JO15-44 - 0
    14-11-2018Epse JO15-1G - Teuge SP JO15-4G4 - 1