• Programma overzicht alle wedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    21 sep. 09:30Epse JO11-1G - Sallandia JO11-2
    21 sep. 11:00Epse JO15-1G - ABS JO15-3
    21 sep. 13:00Epse JO19-1G - Koninklijke UD JO19-2
    22 sep. 10:00Epse 3 - De Gazelle 2
    22 sep. 10:00Epse VE1 - Lemelerveld VE1
    22 sep. 10:00Loenermark 3 - Epse 2
    22 sep. 14:00Sallandia 1 - Epse 1
    28 sep. 10:00Helios JO11-3 - Epse JO11-1G
    28 sep. 12:00SJO Almen-Harfsen JO15-2G - Epse JO15-1G
    28 sep. 14:30Raalte JO19-2 - Epse JO19-1G
    29 sep. 10:00Epse 2 - SV CCW '16 2
    29 sep. 10:00Helios 3 - Epse 3
    29 sep. 10:00FC RDC VE1 - Epse VE1
    29 sep. 14:00Epse 1 - V en L 1
    5 okt. 09:45Heeten JO11-3G - Epse JO11-1G
    5 okt. 11:00Epse JO15-1G - Colmschate '33 JO15-3
    5 okt. 12:30Diepenveen JO19-2 - Epse JO19-1G
    6 okt. 10:00Epse 3 - Sc. Overwetering 6
    6 okt. 10:00Epse VE1 - Rohda Raalte VE1
    6 okt. 10:30Spcl. Brummen 3 - Epse 2
    6 okt. 14:00SV CCW '16 1 - Epse 1
    12 okt. 09:30Epse JO11-1G - Activia JO11-2G
    12 okt. 13:00Epse JO19-1G - Helios JO19-2
    12 okt. 14:00V en L JO15-1G - Epse JO15-1G
    13 okt. 09:30WSV 8 - Epse 3
    13 okt. 09:30Sc. Overwetering VE1 - Epse VE1
    13 okt. 10:00Epse 2 - De Hoven 2
    13 okt. 14:00Epse 1 - IJsselstreek 1
    20 okt. 14:00Koninklijke UD 1 - Epse 1
    26 okt. 09:30Epse JO11-1G - Excelsior '31 JO11-5
    26 okt. 11:00Epse JO15-1G - WSV JO15-6
    26 okt. 13:00Epse JO19-1G - AZC JO19-2
    27 okt. 10:00Epse 3 - Terwolde 3
    27 okt. 10:00Epse VE1 - Rohda Raalte VE2
    27 okt. 10:00SHE 2 - Epse 2
    27 okt. 14:00Wissel 1 - Epse 1
    2 nov. 08:30Colmschate '33 JO11-4 - Epse JO11-1G
    2 nov. 11:00CCW '16 JO15-2G - Epse JO15-1G
    2 nov. 15:15Schalkhaar JO19-7 - Epse JO19-1G
    3 nov. 09:30Colmschate '33 3 - Epse 3
  • Alle uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    15-09-2019Epse 1 - Emst 13 - 3
    15-09-2019Epse VE - DAVO 25 - 3
    15-09-2019Colmschate '33 3 - Epse 31 - 3
    14-09-2019FC Zutphen JO19-3 - Epse JO19-1G3 - 4
    14-09-2019Epse JO15-1G - ABS JO15-32 - 4
    14-09-2019Epse JO11-1G - Eefde SP JO11-2G7 - 4
    08-09-2019Angerlo Vooruit 1 - Epse 13 - 1
    08-09-2019ABS 6 - Epse 30 - 12
    08-09-2019Epse VE - Colmschate '33 52 - 5
    07-09-2019Epse JO19-1G - Beekbergen JO19-21 - 1
    07-09-2019Turkse Kracht JO15-1 - Epse JO15-1G4 - 4
    07-09-2019Helios JO11-3 - Epse JO11-1G7 - 2
    01-09-2019Epse 1 - FC Zutphen 11 - 4
    01-09-2019Activia 4 - Epse VE1 - 10
    01-09-2019Epse 3 - Koninklijke UD 34 - 2
    31-08-2019ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO19-2 - Epse JO19-1G3 - 4
    31-08-2019Epse JO15-1G - Helios JO15-22 - 7
    31-08-2019Epse JO11-1G - Gorssel JO11-25 - 4